Brisas De Lencois Villa
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Brisas De Lencois Villa accommodates up to 5 guests and offers proximity to the Chapada Diamantina, located an 8-minute walk away. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and free private parking, this holiday home is 1.9 km from the Serrano Natural Pools.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out the City Hall Building in the vicinity of the property. Brisas De Lencois Villa is a 10-minute drive from the Ribeirão do Meio.
Bathroom facilities also include a separate toilet and a shower. Bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.
This Lencois property includes an outdoor dining area with a fridge, a toaster, and glassware. Located within a few blocks of the 2-bathroom villa, Azul serves Brazilian cuisine.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Brisas De Lencois Villa?
Guests of Brisas De Lencois Villa can park their vehicle at free private parking. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Brisas De Lencois Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Brisas De Lencois Villa is $78. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Brisas De Lencois Villa?
Guests of Brisas De Lencois Villa can have a meal at Azul restaurant serving Brazilian dishes. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at the villa?
A kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Brisas De Lencois Villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Lencois include Ribeirao do Meio and Piscinas Naturais do Serrano, which are situated 3.2 and 1.9 km from Brisas De Lencois Villa respectively. Additionally, Predio da Prefeitura (0.9 km) is also recommended for a visit.